Home / Predictions / Film / Oscars / The Gold Rush Gang / 2014/2015 Predictions / 2015 Oscars: Sound Editing Nomination Predictions

2015 Oscars: Sound Editing Nomination Predictions

The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
BEST SOUND EDITINGErikAlexanderDavidEvanJasonKennethMatt L.Matt M.PeterRichardTOTALS
American Sniper441415434434
Fury323313217
Guardians of the Galaxy2222210
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies11212111111
Interstellar355554545546
Unbroken53434352332