Home / Predictions / Film / Oscars / The Gold Rush Gang / 2014/2015 Predictions / 2015 Oscars: Best Picture Nomination Predictions

2015 Oscars: Best Picture Nomination Predictions

American Sniper
American Sniper
BEST PICTUREErikAlexanderDavidEvanJasonKennethMatt L.Matt M.PeterRichardTOTALS
American Sniper432423220
Birdman998879999683
Boyhood10101010101010101010100
Foxcatcher3126
Gone Girl112151114320
The Grand Budapest Hotel875748785564
The Imitation Game789997676977
Nightcrawler223232115
Selma657586558863
The Theory of Everything566665867762
Unbroken42219
Whiplash341433443433