Advertisements
Fri. Jun 5th, 2020

2015 Oscars: Best Picture Nomination Predictions

American Sniper
American Sniper

[box type=”shadow” align=”alignleft”  ]

BEST PICTUREErikAlexanderDavidEvanJasonKennethMatt L.Matt M.PeterRichardTOTALS
American Sniper432423220
Birdman998879999683
Boyhood10101010101010101010100
Foxcatcher3126
Gone Girl112151114320
The Grand Budapest Hotel875748785564
The Imitation Game789997676977
Nightcrawler223232115
Selma657586558863
The Theory of Everything566665867762
Unbroken42219
Whiplash341433443433
[/box]

Advertisements
%d bloggers like this: