web analytics
Home / 2016 Oscar Predictions: Best Foreign Langauge Film

2016 Oscar Predictions: Best Foreign Langauge Film

Son of Saul (Sony Pictures Classics)
Son of Saul (Sony Pictures Classics)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FOREIGN LANGUAGE FILM
Erik
Anderson
Evan
Kost
Nicole
Latayan
James
Narvey
Adam
Norbury
Jason
Osiason
Chris
Pepper
Long
Pham
Kenneth
Polischuk
Jacqui
Sutherland
TOTAL
POINTS
RANK
HUNGARY - Son of Saul1111111111501
FRANCE - Mustang2222222222402
DENMARK - A War33345345183
GERMANY - Labyrinth of Lies54543534154
BELGIUM - The Brand New Testament33344135
JORDAN - Theeb54555396
FINLAND - The Fencer4537
COLOMBIA - Embrace the Serpent428
IRELAND - Viva

<< Previous  (2016 Oscar Predictions for Best Documentary Feature)