Home / 2016 Oscar Predictions: Best Picture

2016 Oscar Predictions: Best Picture

Spotlight (Open Road Films)
Spotlight (Open Road Films)
BEST PICTUREErik
Anderson
Evan
Kost
Nicole
Latayan
James
Narvey
Adam
Norbury
Jason
Osiason
Chris
Pepper
Long
Pham
Kenneth
Polischuk
Jacqui
Sutherland
TOTAL
POINTS
RANK
Spotlight2111111111991
The Revenant1734225224782
The Big Short4342352436743
The Martian3285464345664
Mad Max: Fury Road8663583652585
Carol5427738863576
Room6558949977417
Bridge of Spies9996696589348
Brooklyn7879877798339
Straight Outta Compton10101010410
Inside Out1010211
Star Wars: The Force Awakens1010211
The Hateful Eight
Beasts of No Nation
Steve Jobs
Trumbo
Creed
Ex Machina
Black Mass
Son of Saul
Sicario

Next> 2016 Oscar Predictons for Best Director