web analytics
Home / Predictions / Film / Oscars / The Gold Rush Gang / 2014/2015 Predictions / 2015 Oscars: Sound Editing Nomination Predictions

2015 Oscars: Sound Editing Nomination Predictions

The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
BEST SOUND EDITING
Erik
Alexander
David
Evan
Jason
Kenneth
Matt L.
Matt M.
Peter
Richard
TOTALS
American Sniper441415434434
Fury323313217
Guardians of the Galaxy2222210
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies11212111111
Interstellar355554545546
Unbroken53434352332