Mon. Aug 10th, 2020

2015 Oscars: Sound Editing Nomination Predictions

The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies

[box type=”shadow” align=”alignleft” ]

BEST SOUND EDITINGErikAlexanderDavidEvanJasonKennethMatt L.Matt M.PeterRichardTOTALS
American Sniper441415434434
Fury323313217
Guardians of the Galaxy2222210
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies11212111111
Interstellar355554545546
Unbroken53434352332
[/box]

%d bloggers like this: